jyj-biggest-fans-kasmianto

 

Name  : Micky Yoochun

Japanese Name : Yuchun

Chinese Name : Mi Qi You Tian

Real Name : Park Yoo Chun

profession : Singer and Actor

Birthplace : Seoul, South Korea

Birthdate : 04 – Juni – 1986

Height : 182 Cm

Weight : 64 Kg

Star Sign : Gemini

Blood Type : O

Hobby : Write Liric

Religion : Kristen

Collage : Kyunghee University

Sport Favorite : Basket Ball

Talent Agency : C – Jes Entertainment

Micky was his English Nickname when he lived in Virginia

Family : Younger Brother From Actor Park Yoo Hwan

First Love : SD

First Kiss : Resort Sky

All About Micky :

– Micky Takut Pada Laba – Laba :p

– Warna Favorite : Putih

TV Shows

Miss Ripley  ( MBC 2011 )

Sungkyunkwan Scandal ( KBS2 2010 )

Vacation ( 2006 )

Rainbow Romance ( MBC 2005 )

Banjun Drama ( SsBS 2005 )

Recognitions

2011 47th Baeksang Arts Awards : Popularity Awards ( Sungkyunkwan Skandal)

2011 47th Baeksang Arts Awards : New Actor ( Sungkyunkwan Scandal )

2010 KBS Drama Awards : Newcomer Actor  Award ( Sungkyunkwan Scandal )

2010 KBS Drama Awards : Netizen’s Award ( Sungkyunkwan Scandal )

2010 KBS Drama Awards : Best Couple Award With Park Min Young ( Sungkyunkwan Scandal )

TV Show Themes Songs

JYJ – Chajatda Found, Sungkyunkwan Scandal ( 2010 )

TVXQ – Cheon Nyeon Yeon Ga , Thousand Year Love, The Legend ( 2007 )

TVXQ – Harudal Day Moon , Air City ( 2007 )

TVXQ – All In Vain , Air City ( 2007 )

TVXQ – Remember , Goong S ( 2007 )

TVXQ – Geurigo Holding Back The Tears, Vacation ( 2006 )

Trivia

KPOP Group : Current Member Of JYJ , Former Member Of TVXQ

Official Debut : 031226 BoA And Britney Spears Showcase ( TVXQ )

Eksternal LINK

TVXQ Official Site ( Korea ) ( http://tvxqfacts.tumblr.com/abouttvxq )

Tohoshinki Official Site ( Japanese ) ( http://www.facebook.com/pages/Tohoshinki/13516104561 )

TVXQ Official Site ( Chinese ) ( http://tvxq.smtown.com/ )